San Diego/OC: Neil Johnson (760) 781-5182     Los Angeles: Randy Johnson (818) 458-6882
EMAIL SSV     519 Camino Bailen, Escondido CA 92029





 See Your Weekly Tournament Winners Below! 
CHECK HERE OFTEN FOR CHANGING START TIMES
$30 Each
$20 Each
Yellow balls & full courts used for competition
Please pay by cash or check at the event
Upcoming Events: Click To Sign Up!
LOS ANGELES
Sunday Oct 2
Northridge CSUN

CHECK-IN: 1:30 PM
SAN DIEGO
Saturday Oct 1
Fairbanks Ranch

CHECK-IN: 11:30 AM
60-109.99
SAN DIEGO
Sunday Oct 2
Lomas Santa Fe

CHECK-IN: SEE BELOW
ALL LEVELS
60-99.99
CHECK-IN: 12 Noon
100 & Up
CHECK-IN: 2 PM
TIME CHANGE
ORANGE COUNTY
Sunday Oct 2
Newport/Grip N' Rip

CHECK-IN: 1:30 PM
TIME CHANGE
HAVE FUN WITH SSV!
WEEKEND WINNERS
(scroll down for previous winners)
back to top
SSV LOS ANGELES
Saturday Sept 24
NJTP Sylmar Winners
GROUP A

Matthew Abeysekera
NJTP Sylmar
GROUP B

Dylan Brown
NJTP Sylmar
GROUP C

George P. Roznetinsky
NJTP Sylmar
GROUP D

Jaelyn Rivera
NJTP Sylmar
SSV ORANGE COUNTY
Sunday Sept 25
Laguna Niguel Winners
GROUP A

Kate Miller
Newport Beach
Grip N' Rip
GROUP B

Brock Bowman
LifeTime-RSC
SSV SAN DIEGO
Saturday September 24
Fairbanks Ranch Winners
↓(SSV 110 & Up)↓
TWO GROUP A WINNERS
GROUP A

Tyler Gamette
Omni La Costa
GROUP A

Conner Zielinski
Omni La Costa
GROUP B

Robert Kleege
Rancho Santa Fe
Saturday September 24
Santaluz Winners
↓(SSV 60-109.99)↓
GROUP A

Cynthia Tchonda
Fairbanks Ranch
GROUP B

Olivia Haffie
Santaluz
GROUP C

Ava Khansari
Santaluz
GROUP D

Kayla Baha
Santaluz
Sunday September 25
Morgan Run Winners
GROUP A

Connor Betterly
Omni La Costa
GROUP B

Justin Vaughn
Pacific Athletic Club
GROUP C

Dana Wei
Omni La Costa
back to top
SSV LOS ANGELES
Saturday Sept 17
Warner Tennis Winners
GROUP A

Kian Rezai
Braemar Country Club
GROUP B

Jade Campodonico
Northridge Tennis
GROUP C

Marianna Kuchiersky
Hightower Tennis
GROUP D

Goldie Cole
Warner Tennis Center
GROUP E

Zahrah Djomeh
Warner Tennis Center
SSV ORANGE COUNTY
Saturday Sept 17
LifeTime-RSC Winners
GROUP A

Brock Bowman & Lucas Rapeepat
LifeTime-RSC
Saturday Sept 17
LifeTime-RSC Winners
GROUP A

Lauren Avenatti
Newport Beach
Grip N' Rip
GROUP B

Kenny Perez
LifeTime-RSC
Sunday Sept 18
Nellie Gail-Kaveon Winners
GROUP A

Aaron Fang
Nellie Gail - Kaveon
GROUP B

Avery Lallande
Newport Beach
Grip N' Rip
SSV SAN DIEGO
Saturday September 17
Lomas Santa Fe Winners
GROUP A

Ted Knickrehm
Rancho Santa Fe
GROUP B

James Jackson
Omni La Costa
GROUP C

Justin Vaughn
Pacific Athletic Club
GROUP D

Grace Kotsay
Rancho Valencia
GROUP E

Ryan Atwell
Del Mar
2 GROUP F WINNERS
GROUP F

Clare Urbanic & Gavin Plewes
Lomas Santa Fe & Del Mar
GROUP G

Noa Trakman
Pacific Athletic Club
GROUP H

Sheridan Crisafulli
Coronado
Sunday September 18
RBSTC Winners
GROUP A

Nexus Feng
Pacific Athletic Club
GROUP B

James Jackson
Omni La Costa
GROUP C

Aaron Zhang
RBSTC
GROUP D

Olivia Haffie
Santaluz
GROUP E

Fiona Isenschmid
StoneRidge CC
back to top
SSV LOS ANGELES
Saturday Sept 10
Griffin Club Winners
GROUP A

Sebastian Munoz-Wolmsley
Griffin Club
GROUP B

Sebastian Talib
Griffin Club
GROUP C

Ethan Choi
Paseo Club
GROUP D

Drew Tuazon
SCV Tennis Aces
GROUP E

Gabriel Bergemann
LA Tennis Inc.
GROUP F

Ryan Salcedo
Northridge Tennis
SSV ORANGE COUNTY
Sunday Sept 11
Nellie Gail-Kaveon Winners
GROUP A

Vyana Dang
Newport Beach
Grip N' Rip
GROUP B

Scott Hu
Newport Beach
Grip N' Rip
SSV SAN DIEGO
Saturday September 10
Vista Winners
GROUP A

Isabelle Hong and Mia Thiele
Pacific Athletic Club
Saturday September 10
Vista Winners
GROUP A

Conner Zielinski
Omni La Costa
GROUP B

Evienne Till
SD JRS
GROUP C

Mia Petrovic
Vista
Sunday September 11
Rancho Santa Fe Winners
GROUP A

Benjamin Parker
San Dieguito
GROUP B

Olivia Furrows
Angel Lopez Tennis
GROUP C

James Jackson
Omni La Costa
GROUP D

Logan Johnson
Rancho Santa Fe
GROUP E

Blake Miller
Rancho Santa Fe
2 GROUP F WINNERS
GROUP F

Maya Munshi & Aliya Glick
Pacific Athletic Club & Del Norte
GROUP G

Alex Bohrer
Rancho Santa Fe
GROUP H

Isaiah Kasawa
Fairbanks Ranch
back to top
SSV LOS ANGELES
Sunday Sept 4
Northridge CSUN Winners
GROUP A

Hayden Rand
Paseo Club
GROUP B

Matthew Tabanera
NJTP
GROUP C

Piers Norton
Los Angeles Tennis
SSV SAN DIEGO
Saturday September 3
Del Norte Winners
↓(SSV 110 & Up)↓
GROUP A

Reina Chu
Santaluz
GROUP B

Rachel Williams
Pacific Athletic Club
GROUP C

Nexus Feng
Pacific Athletic Club
GROUP D

Rafael Alvarez
Fairbanks Ranch
GROUP E

Jake Goldin
Del Norte HS
Saturday September 3
Del Mar Winners
↓(SSV 60-109.99)↓
GROUP A

Cynthia Tchonda
Fairbanks Ranch
GROUP B

Evienne Till
SD JRS
GROUP C

Evan Goodman
Santaluz
GROUP D

Mia Thiele
Pacific Athletic Club
GROUP E

Isaiah Kasawa
Fairbanks Ranch
back to top
SSV LOS ANGELES
Saturday August 27
Paseo Club Winners
GROUP A

Hayden Rand
Paseo Club
GROUP B

Ethan Choi
Paseo Club
GROUP C

Landon Lee
Paseo Club
GROUP D

Hudson Lee
Paseo Club
Brothers Hudson & Landon win SSV!

Paseo Club
SSV ORANGE COUNTY
Sunday August 28
Palisades Winners
GROUP A

Kate Miller
Newport Beach
Grip N' Rip
GROUP B

Talia Baia
Newport Beach
Grip N' Rip
GROUP C

Scott Hu
Newport Beach
Grip N' Rip
SSV SAN DIEGO
Friday August 26
Vista Winner
GROUP A

Blake Bothmer
Omni La Costa
GROUP B

Leyla Homuth
Vista
Saturday August 27
Fairbanks Ranch Winners
GROUP A

Evan Goodman
Santaluz
GROUP B

Benjamin Yung
Pacific Athletic Club
GROUP C

Ella Mubarak
Rancho Santa Fe
Saturday August 27
Santaluz Winners
GROUP A

Nexus Feng
Pacific Athletic Club
GROUP B

James Jackson
Omni La Costa
Sunday August 28
Fairbanks Ranch Winners
↓(SSV 110 & Up)↓
GROUP A

Evan Sider
Santaluz
GROUP B

Michael Zeng
Pacific Athletic Club
GROUP C

Satvik Nagpal
RBSTC
↓(SSV 60-109.99)↓
GROUP A

Will Knickrehm
Rancho Santa Fe
GROUP B

Datis Farajollahi
Rancho Santa Fe
back to top
SSV LOS ANGELES
Sunday August 21
Braemar Winners
GROUP A

Chase Eisenberg
Paseo Club
GROUP B

Noah Stafford
Toluca Lake Tennis
GROUP C

Oliver Stern
Braemar
GROUP D

Piers Norton
Los Angeles Tennis
SSV ORANGE COUNTY
Sunday August 21
Laguna Niguel Winners
GROUP A

Vyana Dang
Newport Beach
Grip N' Rip
GROUP B

Ashton Lian
Dana Hills
SSV SAN DIEGO
Friday August 19
Fairbanks Ranch Winner
GROUP A

Olivia Furrows
Angel Lopez Tennis
Saturday August 20
Lomas Santa Fe Winners
GROUP A

Michael Zeng
Pacific Athletic Club
GROUP B

Conner Zielinski
Omni La Costa
GROUP C

Ryan Atwell
Del Mar
GROUP D

Ella Mubarak
Rancho Santa Fe
GROUP E

Miller Watson
Lomas Santa Fe
GROUP F

Rose Cicero
SD JRS
Sunday August 21
RBSTC Winners
GROUP A

Lukas Chalker
Kit Carson
GROUP B

Matthew Beck
Surf and Turf
↓2 GROUP C WINNERS↓
GROUP C

Cynthia Tchonda
Fairbanks Ranch
GROUP C

Satvik Nagpal
RBSTC
GROUP D

Zachary Price
El Camino CC
back to top
SSV LOS ANGELES
Saturday 8-13-16
Northridge CSUN Winners
GROUP A

Kian Rezai
Braemar CC
GROUP B

Angelina Ciuffo
Northridge CSUN
GROUP D & GROUP C

William & Jonathon Bacon
Northridge CSUN
SSV ORANGE COUNTY
Sunday August 14
Nellie Gail/Kaveon Winners
GROUP A

Anya Kennelly
Newport Beach
Grip N' Rip
Friday August 12
Newport/Grip N' Rip Winners
GROUP A

Kate Miller
Newport Beach
Grip N' Rip
GROUP B

Berkeley Gauntlett
Newport Beach
Grip N' Rip
GROUP C

Richard Lin
Newport Beach
Grip N' Rip
GROUP D

Cooper Butler
Newport Beach
Grip N' Rip
GROUP E

Grant Conroy
Newport Beach
Grip N' Rip
GROUP F

Avery Lallande
Newport Beach
Grip N' Rip
SSV SAN DIEGO
Friday August 12
Vista Winners
GROUP A

Len Eckel
Omni La Costa
GROUP B

Briley Volpp
Omni La Costa
Saturday August 13
Rancho Santa Fe Winners
GROUP A

Andrew Ivasyk
Fairbanks Ranch
GROUP B

Blake Miller
Rancho Santa Fe
GROUP C

Ryan Atwell
Del Mar
GROUP D

Kamron Baha
RBSTC
GROUP E

Fiona Isenschmid
StoneRidge
Sunday August 14
Rancho Valencia Winners
↓(SSV 60-109.99)↓
GROUP A

Ryan Atwell
Del Mar
GROUP B

Evienne Till
SD JRS
GROUP C

Jojo Bear
Omni La Costa
GROUP D

Ian Atwell
Del Mar
GROUP E

Oliver Atwell
Del Mar
Sunday August 14
Fairbanks Ranch Winners
↓(SSV 110 & Up)↓
GROUP A

Evan Sider
Santaluz
GROUP B

Anirudha Rajesh-Rao
Surf and Turf
GROUP C

Carla Ferrer-Salat
Rancho Valencia
back to top
SSV LOS ANGELES
Saturday 8-6-16
Northridge CSUN Winners
GROUP A ~ 3 WAY TIE

Angelina Ciuffo        Peter Garff        Raymond Salcedo
Northridge CSUN
GROUP B

Matthew Salcedo
Northridge CSUN
GROUP C

Srishta Hazra
Tennis Pro Zone
GROUP D

Dominic Salvatore
LA Tennis Inc.
SSV ORANGE COUNTY
Saturday August 6
LifeTime/RSC Winners
GROUP A

Kate Miller
Newport Beach
Grip N' Rip
GROUP B

Lucas Rapeepat
LifeTime/RSC
Sunday August 7
Nellie Gail/Kaveon Winners
GROUP A

Molly Brascia
Dana Hills
GROUP B

Ashton Lian
Dana Hills
SSV SAN DIEGO
Friday August 5
Vista Winners
GROUP A

Drake Horne
Vista
GROUP B

Len Eckel
Omni La Costa
Saturday August 6
Del Mar Winners
↓(SSV 110 & Up)↓
GROUP A

Alex Atwell
Rancho Santa Fe
GROUP B

River Giffin
RBSTC
GROUP C

Ryan Williams
StoneRidge
GROUP D

Keerthana Sundar
RBSTC
Sunday August 7
San Diego T & R Winners
GROUP A

Nexus Feng
Pacific Athletic Club
GROUP B

James Jackson
Omni La Costa
GROUP C

Andrew Beceiro
RBSTC
GROUP D

Sammie Reggev
Angel Lopez Tennis
back to top
SSV LOS ANGELES
Saturday 7-30-16
Northridge CSUN Winners
GROUP A

Raymond Salcedo
Northridge CSUN
GROUP B

Ryan Salcedo
Northridge CSUN
SSV ORANGE COUNTY
Friday 7-29-16
Newport Grip N' Rip Winners
GROUP A

Moritz Stift
Newport Beach
Grip N'Rip
GROUP B

Jeffrey Marcopulos
Newport Beach
Grip N'Rip
GROUP C

Kate Miller
Newport Beach
Grip N'Rip
GROUP D

Berkeley Gauntlett
Newport Beach
Grip N'Rip
GROUP E

Eric Lee
Newport Beach
Grip N'Rip
GROUP F

Courtney Davis
Newport Beach
Grip N'Rip
GROUP G

Ivan Pflueger
Newport Beach
Grip N'Rip
SSV SAN DIEGO
Friday July 29
El Camino Winners
GROUP A

James Jackson & Blake Bothmer
Omni La Costa
Friday July 29
Fairbanks Ranch Winners
↓(SSV 60-109.99)↓
GROUP A

Cynthia Tchonda
Fairbanks Ranch
GROUP B

Florence O'Shea
Fairbanks Ranch
Saturday July 30
Santaluz Winners
↓(SSV 60-109.99)↓
GROUP A

Trevor Cox
Santaluz
GROUP B

Cynthia Tchonda
Fairbanks Ranch
Saturday July 30
Fairbanks Ranch Winners
↓(SSV 110 & Up)↓
GROUP A

Nexus Feng
Pacific Athletic Club
GROUP B

Blake Bothmer
Omni La Costa
GROUP C

Matthew Beck
Surf and Turf
GROUP D

Emily Chen
RBSTC
Sunday July 31
Surf & Turf Winners
↓(SSV 60-109.99)↓
GROUP A

Evienne Till
SD JRS
GROUP B

Rose Cicero
SD JRS
↓(SSV 110 & Up)↓
GROUP A

Ryan Williams
StoneRidge
back to top
SSV ORANGE COUNTY
Sunday 7-24-16
Laguna Niguel Winners
GROUP A

Vyana Dang
Newport Beach
Grip N'Rip
GROUP B

Charlie Farris
Karoub Tennis
GROUP C

Matthew Strode-Jackson
Newport Beach
Grip N'Rip
SSV SAN DIEGO
Saturday July 23
La Costa Winners
GROUP A

Ian Collins
Omni La Costa
GROUP B

Len Eckel
Omni La Costa
GROUP C

Amelia Scarlato
Lomas Santa Fe
2 GROUP D WINNERS
GROUP D

Evienne Till
SD JRS
GROUP D

Dana Wei
Omni La Costa
GROUP E

Brianna Volpp
Omni La Costa
3 GROUP F WINNERS
GROUP F

Harry O'Shea
Fairbanks Ranch
GROUP F

Megan Wendel
Omni La Costa
GROUP F

Luca Moran
El Camino CC
GROUP G

Datis Farajollahi
Rancho Santa Fe
GROUP H

Rose Cicero
SD JRS
GROUP I

Florence O'Shea
Rancho Santa Fe
Sunday July 24
RBSTC Winners
↓(SSV 110 & Up)↓
GROUP A

Shrea Chari
RBSTC
GROUP B

Kate Aizin
AV Tennis
GROUP C

Samantha Taubman
RBSTC
↓(SSV 60-109.99)↓
GROUP A

Pranav Kambhampati
RBSTC
back to top
SSV LOS ANGELES
Saturday 7-16-16
Northridge CSUN Winners
GROUP A

Nareg Gulian
Tennis Pro Zone
GROUP B

Yussof Khalilian
Northridge CSUN
GROUP C

Matthew Salcedo
Northridge CSUN
GROUP D

Dominic Salvatore
LA Tennis Inc.
GROUP E

Sophia Truong
NJTP Sylmar
SSV ORANGE COUNTY
Saturday 7-16-16
LifeTime-RSC Winners
GROUP A

Kyle Herkins
Newport Beach
Grip N'Rip
GROUP B

Stefan Kosmala-Dahlbeck
Rancho San Clemente
LifeTime
GROUP C

Gaven McGhee
Rancho San Clemente
LifeTime
GROUP D

Kate Marshall
Palisades Tennis Club
SSV SAN DIEGO
Friday July 15
El Camino Winners

Savannah Homuth & Luca Moran
Vista & El Camino CC
Friday July 15
El Camino Winners
GROUP A

River Giffin
RBSTC
GROUP B

Bailey Butterstein
San Dieguito
Saturday July 16
Lomas Santa Fe Winners
↓(SSV 110 & Up)↓
GROUP A

Michael Zeng
Pacific Athletic Club
GROUP B

Tristan Upton
RBSTC
GROUP C

James Jackson
Omni La Costa
↓(SSV 60-109.99)↓
GROUP A

Will Knickrehm
Rancho Santa Fe
GROUP B

Kayla Baha
Santaluz
GROUP C

Kamron Baha
Santaluz
Sunday July 17
Morgan Run Winners
↓(SSV 110 & Up)↓
GROUP A

Olivia Furrows
Angel Lopez Tennis
↓(SSV 60-109.99)↓
GROUP A

Evienne Till
SD JRS
back to top
SSV ORANGE COUNTY
Friday July 8th
Newport/Grip N' Rip Winners
GROUP A

Ashton Kroeger
Newport Beach
Grip N' Rip
GROUP B

Anya Kennelly
Newport Beach
Grip N' Rip
GROUP C

Talia Baia
Newport Beach
Grip N' Rip
GROUP D

John Burton
Newport Beach
Grip N' Rip
GROUP E

Eric Lee
Newport Beach
Grip N' Rip
2 GROUP F WINNERS
GROUP F

Sophia Straub
Newport Beach
Grip N' Rip
GROUP F

Ivan Pflueger
Newport Beach
Grip N' Rip
Sunday July 10
Palisades Tennis Winners
GROUP A

Alexandre Christiano
Newport Beach
Grip N' Rip
GROUP B

Anya Kennelly
Newport Beach
Grip N' Rip
GROUP C

Talia Baia
Newport Beach
Grip N' Rip
SSV SAN DIEGO
Saturday July 9
Rancho Santa Fe Winners
↓(SSV 110 & Up)↓
GROUP A

Natalie Kowalczyk
Rancho Santa Fe
GROUP B

Johnny Nienstedt
Santaluz
GROUP C

Robert Kleege
Rancho Santa Fe
↓(SSV 60-109.99)↓
GROUP A

Evienne Till
SD JRS
GROUP B

William Kleege
Rancho Santa Fe
GROUP C

Will Banning
Rancho Santa Fe
Sunday July 10
StoneRidge Winners
↓(SSV 110 & Up)↓
GROUP A

Alex Kurlan
Surf and Turf
GROUP B

James Jackson
Omni La Costa
↓(SSV 60-109.99)↓
GROUP A

Jackson Ballou
Kit Carson
GROUP B

Jojo Bear
Omni La Costa
Friday July 8
Fairbanks Ranch Winners

David Erkam & Donatas Chachisvilis
Pacific Athletic Club
back to top
SSV ORANGE COUNTY
Sunday July 3th
Nellie Gail ~ Kaveon Winners
GROUP A

Dyllan Liu
Nellie Gail ~ Kaveon
GROUP B

Yumiko Lewis
Nellie Gail ~ Kaveon
GROUP C

Jane Parry
Rancho San Clemente
Life Time
SSV SAN DIEGO
Saturday July 2
Surf & Turf Winners
↓(SSV 110 & Up)↓
GROUP A

Alex Kurlan
Surf and Turf
GROUP B

Conor Holman
Santaluz
↓(SSV 60-109.99)↓
GROUP A

Abigail Holman
Santaluz
GROUP B

Phoenix Ramseier
Omni La Costa
Sunday July 3
Morgan Run Winners
↓(SSV 110 & Up)↓
GROUP A

James Wilkey
Rancho Santa Fe
↓(SSV 60-109.99)↓
GROUP A

Jaden Hunter
Morgan Run
back to top



Los Angeles Spring 2016
Grand Prix Singles High Scorers!
SSV 130

Johny
Garcia

NJTP
SSV 120

Sebastien
Champion

NJTP
SSV 110

Raymond
Salcedo

Northridge
SSV 100

Eduardo
Torres

NJTP
SSV 90

Jade
Campodonico

Northridge
SSV 80

Jacob
Truong

NJTP
SSV 70

Thomas
Nghiem

NJTP
SSV 60

Ryan
Salcedo

Northridge
back to top



San Diego Spring 2016
Grand Prix Singles Winners!
SSV 140

Will
Lochow

San Dieguito
SSV 130

Ian
Collins

Omni La Costa
SSV 120

Blake
Bothmer

Omni La Costa
SSV 110

Matthew
Beck

Surf and Turf
SSV 100

James
Jackson

Omni La Costa
SSV 90

Andrew
Beceiro

RBSTC
SSV 80

Kamron
Baha

Santaluz
SSV 70

Gavin
Budikentjana

Pacific Athletic Club
SSV 60

Leyla
Homuth

The Santaluz Club



Orange County Spring 2016
Grand Prix Singles Winners!
SSV 130

Ashton
Kroeger

Newport Beach
Grip N Rip
SSV 120

Oliver
Brewer

Nellie Gail
Kaveon
SSV 110

Anya
Kennelly

Newport Beach
Grip N Rip
SSV 100

Nick
Marapinela

Nellie Gail
Kaveon
SSV 90

Michael
Milner

Rancho San Clemente
Life Time
SSV 80

Brock
Bowman

Rancho San Clemente
Life Time
SSV 70

Jane
Parry

Rancho San Clemente
Life Time
SSV 60

Ivan
Pflueger

Newport Beach
Grip N Rip
back to top



Los Angeles
Winter 2016 Grand Prix
Highest Scorers!
SSV 120

Noah
Stafford

Toluca Lake Tennis
SSV 110

Aurelio
Gonzalez Jr.

NJTP Sylmar
SSV 100

Sebastien
Champion

NJTP Sylmar
SSV 90

Matthew
Tabanera

NJTP Sylmar
SSV 80

Daniel
Dakduk

LA Tennis Inc.
SSV 70

George P.
Roznetinsky

NJTP Sylmar
SSV 60

Diego
Tinajero

NJTP Sylmar
back to top



San Diego Winter 2016
Grand Prix Singles Winners!
SSV 130

Jackson
Codd

Omni La Costa
SSV 120

Ian
Collins

Omni La Costa
SSV 110

Grace
Knickrehm

Rancho Santa Fe
SSV 100

Alejandro
Astiz

Astiz Tennis Ranch
SSV 90

David
Erkam

Pacific Athletic Club
SSV 80

Blake
Bothmer

Omni La Costa
SSV 70

Evienne
Till

SD JRS
SSV 60

Kamron
Baha

The Santaluz Club



San Diego Winter 2016
Grand Prix DOUBLES Winners!
SSV 130

Matthew
Cirillo

Del Norte
SSV 120

Wyatt
Burns

Fairbanks Ranch
SSV 110

Gianna
Repetti

Omni La Costa
SSV 100

Casey
Bayless

Angel Lopez
Tennis Academy
SSV 90

Luca
Repetti

Omni La Costa
SSV 80

Justin
Bothmer

RBSTC
SSV 70

Scottie
Kimmelman

Del Mar CC
SSV 60

Riley
Mulloy

Pacific Athletic Club
back to top



Orange County Winter 2016
Grand Prix SINGLES Winners!
SSV 120

Oliver
Brewer

Nellie Gail
Kaveon
SSV 110

Liam
Ben-Zvi

Newport Beach
Grip N' Rip
SSV 100

JJ
Peters

Rancho San Clemente
Life Time
SSV 90

Payton
Smith

Rancho San Clemente
Life Time
SSV 80

Vikram
Simhambhatla

Newport Beach
Grip N' Rip
SSV 70

Kaiyo
Freyder

Newport Beach
Grip N' Rip
SSV 60

Brodie
Santry

Newport Beach
Grip N' Rip



Orange County Winter 2016
Grand Prix DOUBLES Winners!
SSV 110

Zakarye
Clark

Rancho San Clemente
Life Time
SSV 100

Nick
Francis

Rancho San Clemente
Life Time
SSV 90

Hannah
Leigh

Newport Beach
Grip N' Rip
SSV 80

Jackson
Forte

Rancho San Clemente
Life Time
back to top



San Diego
Fall 2015 Grand Prix
Winners!
SSV 140

Kian
Hoover

Lomas Santa Fe
SSV 130

Ryan
Robinson

Lomas Santa Fe
SSV 120

Wyatt
Burns

Fairbanks Ranch
SSV 110

Max
Anger

StoneRidge CC
SSV 110

Olivia
Taylor

RBSTC
SSV 100

Sasha
Kremliovsky

Pacific Athletic Club
SSV 90

Sophie
Eggers

Del Mar CC
SSV 80

Mateo
Graber

Rancho Santa Fe
SSV 70

Kayla
Baha

Santaluz
SSV 60

Michael
Deng

Rancho Santa Fe



Los Angeles
Fall 2015 Grand Prix
Highest Scorers!
SSV 140

Amaya
Rangel

Warner Tennis Center
SSV 130

Brenna
Whelan

NJTP Sylmar
SSV 120

Ryan
Stafford

Toluca Lake Tennis
SSV 110

Noah
Stafford

Toluca Lake Tennis
SSV 100

Ethan
Helscher

NJTP Sylmar
SSV 90

Dylan
Brown

NJTP Sylmar
SSV 80

Andrew
Knish

Tennis Pro Zone
SSV 70

Aryan
Singh

NJTP Sylmar
SSV 60

Diego
Tinajero

NJTP Sylmar
SSV 60

Alexander
Webby

Mulholland Tennis
back to top